Home>  Boards index>
            Bulk Leather trading board    >>>>

    [ Post ]

    [ FAQ ]

    Can't see your new post ? click here to REFRESH this page!!.
    • Visit the new trading boards - Site Administrator 06/7/2000 (0)
    • NEED CONTAINERS OF MISC UPHOLSTERY HIDE - DOUBLETEX LEATHERS LTD 03/7/2000 (0)
    • Are u looking 4 a buyeragent in Italy?* - Fabio D'Auria 03/7/2000 (1)
      • Re: Are u looking 4 a buyeragent in Italy?* - zeeshan sikandar 04/7/2000 (0)
    • PIG SPLIT SUEDE FOR GARMENT - JOYENTERPRISE CO. 30/6/2000 (0)
    • ADVANCING LEATHER CIVILIZATION - MAHMOOD BROTHERS 28/6/2000 (1)
      • Re: ADVANCING LEATHER CIVILIZATION - John Holmes 24/7/2000 (0)
    • INTERESTED IN RUSSIAN WETBLUE HIDES. - S.SRIDHAR 27/6/2000 (0)
    • ******Hair On Lambs******* - Expopell 26/6/2000 (1)
      • Re: ******Hair On Lambs******* - DARSHAN SINGH SABHARWAL 27/7/2000 (0)
    • looking for buyer and gent of leather - OSMAN 26/6/2000 (0)
    • Kangaroo leather lace wanted - Jan Sutherland 23/6/2000 (0)
    • wholesale leather - R. Wright 23/6/2000 (0)
    • Looking for Cow Nappa (Argentina Origin) - Stanley Kuo 17/6/2000 (0)
    • supply pigskin lining - johnnyzheng 16/6/2000 (0)
    • Wanted Sheep skin Pickle Lower Selection - Astoria Leathers 15/6/2000 (1)
      • Re: Wanted Sheep skin Pickle Lower Selection - Ismail M. haagi 30/7/2000 (0)
    • WATER REPELLENT GOAT SKINS GARMENTS - MAHMOOD BROTHERS 15/6/2000 (0)
    • Bluefox Skins WANTED - James 15/6/2000 (0)
    • SHEEP NAPPA ONLY @US$ 0.5/SQ.FT - ismail 14/6/2000 (2)
      • Re: SHEEP NAPPA ONLY @US$ 0.5/SQ.FT - Jose Luis 24/7/2000 (0)
      • Re: SHEEP NAPPA ONLY @US$ 0.5/SQ.FT - Jose Luis 24/7/2000 (0)
    • CHAMOIS LEATHER - Astoria Leathers 13/6/2000 (0)
    • CRUST FOR SHOE UPPER AND PIGS LINING - Marek 12/6/2000 (0)
    • Chromed Tanned Split Crust for Sale - S.T.Jung 05/6/2000 (0)
    • WANTED,WANTED SHEEP SKINS300,000SQFT - MAHMOOD BROTHERS 25/5/2000 (3)
      • Re: WANTED,WANTED SHEEP SKINS300,000SQFT - Ismail M. haagi 30/7/2000 (0)
      • Re: WANTED,WANTED SHEEP SKINS300,000SQFT - S. Ali 08/6/2000 (0)
      • Re: WANTED,WANTED SHEEP SKINS300,000SQFT - SUNSHINE TRADING CO., 25/5/2000 (0)
    • finished leather and leather products - irfan ullah khan 22/5/2000 (3)
      • Re: finished leather and leather products - Tony Ewing 28/5/2000 (1)
        • Re: finished leather and leather products - irfan ullah khan 30/5/2000 (0)
      • Re: finished leather and leather products - amir ali 24/5/2000 (0)
    • Chamois Leather - P.R.Ramkrishna Raja 19/5/2000 (0)
    • COLOMBIAN RAW AND FINISHED LEATHER - J R CATANO 18/5/2000 (0)
    • Supply All Types of Pigskin Leather from - Nu Year Int'l Co., Ltd. 18/5/2000 (1)
      • Re: Supply All Types of Pigskin Leather from - JIm Miller 19/7/2000 (0)
    • SELL: LATEX / EVA SHOE INSOLES.... - Camel-Force Supplies 18/5/2000 (0)
    • Finished Leather from house of TATAs - Tata International Ltd. 16/5/2000 (2)
      • Re: Finished Leather from house of TATAs - Ismail 30/7/2000 (0)
      • Re: Finished Leather from house of TATAs - Ahmad Ayaz Shami 11/6/2000 (0)
    • Finished Leather For sale - S Sanyal 16/5/2000 (0)
    • VERY CHEAP AND BEST LINING LEATHERS - ismail 13/5/2000 (0)
    • W BLUE CATTLE HIDES FROM FASTER POLAND - FASTER Ltd. 10/5/2000 (0)
    • Goat Shoe Linning ,Ex-Italy.Genoa. - Ali.A.Awan 30/4/2000 (0)
    • SOUTH AMERICA SHEEPSKINS & CATTLE HIDES - F.LINK ( MONTEVIDEO) S.A. 29/4/2000 (1)
      • Re: SOUTH AMERICA SHEEPSKINS & CATTLE HIDES - Ahmad Ayaz Shami 12/6/2000 (0)
    • Sales Agency - Jenny 27/4/2000 (2)
      • Re: Sales Agency - MURAT CANLI 23/5/2000 (0)
      • Re: Sales Agency - ranganathan 28/4/2000 (0)
    • offer:finished leathers - ranganathan 25/4/2000 (1)
      • Re: offer:finished leathers - Ismail M. haagi 30/7/2000 (0)
    • Looking for Real Buyer/Agent - Noman Aqeel 24/4/2000 (0)
    • interested in sheep w/b foreign origin - s.sridhar 23/4/2000 (1)
      • Re: interested in sheep w/b foreign origin - Ismail M. haagi 30/6/2000 (0)
    • Offer: CHAMOIS - Ali Salehbhai 23/4/2000 (0)
    • looking for agent over the world - E.Wong 19/4/2000 (1)
      • Re: looking for agent over the world - Ahmad Ayaz Shami 12/6/2000 (0)
    • Hong Kong, China, Taiwan Market - Richard Au 18/4/2000 (4)
      • Re: Hong Kong, China, Taiwan Market - Ahmad Ayaz Shami 12/6/2000 (1)
        • Re: Hong Kong, China, Taiwan Market - richard 12/6/2000 (0)
      • Re: Hong Kong, China, Taiwan Market - ashraf Ismail 01/6/2000 (1)
        • Re: Hong Kong, China, Taiwan Market - Richard Au 01/6/2000 (0)
    • Ostrich Leathers - Ray Wong 17/4/2000 (0)
    • FINEST SHEEP LETAHER PK DOMESTIC - MAHMOOD BROTHERS 17/4/2000 (4)
      • leather enquiry - Richard Au 18/4/2000 (1)
        • Re: leather enquiry - irfan ullah khan 22/5/2000 (0)
      • Re: FINEST SHEEP LETAHER PK DOMESTIC - Wally Nash 17/4/2000 (1)
        • Re: FINEST SHEEP LETAHER PK DOMESTIC - Ismail M. haagi 30/6/2000 (0)
    • Sell: Latex/Eva shoe materials Insoles - Camel-Force Supplies Trading 16/4/2000 (0)
    • Looking for agents all over the world - Ozyuksel Deri 09:40:30 4/11/100 (2)
      • Re: Looking for agents all over the world - Ahmad Ayaz Shami 12/6/2000 (0)
      • agent - Richard Au 18/4/2000 (0)
    • finished leather all types - MAHMOOD BROTHERS 08:27:26 4/10/100 (1)
      • Re: finished leather all types - Atlas Design, LLC 02/5/2000 (0)
    • export leather in bulk - Anouar Boujendar 15:02:04 4/06/100 (1)
      • Re: export leather in bulk - Javed Zaheer 16:25:32 4/09/100 (0)
    • Shark Leather - Gilberto Escalona 09:30:09 4/06/100 (0)
    • CHEAP AND BEST LINING LEATHERS FOR SHOES - Ismail 01:39:56 4/04/100 (0)
    • leather - AHU TANNING 00:32:33 4/04/100 (1)
      • Re: leather - Ahmad Ayaz Shami 12/6/2000 (0)
    • Sales Agent for all kind of leather - Baac So -Eun 20:09:54 3/31/100 (2)
      • Re: Sales Agent for all kind of leather - Ahu tanning + Finishing (p)Ltd 18/4/2000 (0)
      • Re: Sales Agent for all kind of leather - Ray Wong 17/4/2000 (0)
    • SELL SCRAPLEATHER FROM SHOE&FURNI.SECTOR - GUANTIFICIO DUE ESSE 14:42:31 3/31/100 (0)
    • Required to sell finished leather - Javed Zaheer 15:44:13 3/29/100 (1)
      • Re: Required to sell finished leather - prashant 05:18:39 3/31/100 (0)
    • Class Project - Melissa 11:38:20 3/29/100 (0)
    • supply of finished leathers - c.mohammed ilyas 08:28:07 3/29/100 (0)
    • PU/PVC synthetic leather manufacture - M.El Kotoury 10:21:00 3/27/100 (0)
    • finest leather from pakistan - MAHMOOD BROTHERS 07:06:49 3/27/100 (1)
      • Re: finest leather from pakistan - Nadia Leather Limited, Chennai 24/5/2000 (0)
    • CAN OFFER SEMI FINISHED LEATHERS . - SUNSHINE TRADING CO. 02:17:22 3/27/100 (0)
    • CRUST AND FINISHED LEATHER FOR EXPORT - Ahu Tanning Finishing (Pvt.) Ltd., 14:39:19 3/26/100 (0)
    • LEATHER LINNING - Osman Saeed Hakeem 14:21:14 3/26/100 (0)
    • 150 000sqft shoe leathers for good price - Partika Martin 14:19:31 3/26/100 (0)
    • Finest leathers from India - aditya chopra/ Kammy-India 08:39:56 3/20/100 (1)
      • Re: Finest leathers from India - JACSON C HE 25/4/2000 (0)
    • Want 1,00,000 Sqft/ Month Cow Leather - Irene Polyakova 08:03:19 3/20/100 (0)
    • PRINTED SKIN,PYTHON,SNAKE OSTRICH,CROCO. - JOY ENTERPRISE CO. 21:46:26 3/18/100 (1)
      • Re: PRINTED SKIN,PYTHON,SNAKE OSTRICH,CROCO. - Hua Hong Hiep 23/6/2000 (0)
    • CAN YOU OFFER 1.MILLION FT OF F/G CRUST? - DOUBLETEX LEATHERS LTD 11:59:40 3/16/100 (0)
    • LOOKING BUYERS FOR LEATHER/PRODUCTS. - S.SRIDHAR 13:26:00 3/14/100 (0)
    • Buy Salted Raw Sheepskins from Australia - Stoon Ren 03:51:44 3/12/100 (0)
    • Require Finished Leather - Irene Polyakova 15:32:29 3/07/100 (1)
      • Re: Require Finished Leather - Ashraf Ismail 17/5/2000 (0)
    • Sell: Latex/Eva shoe materials Insoles - Camel-Force Supplies Trading 11:24:54 3/03/100 (1)
      • Re: Sell: Latex/Eva shoe materials Insoles - raman 09:52:49 3/06/100 (0)
    • CHEAP AND BEST QUALITY LINING LEATHER - ismail 01:30:49 3/02/100 (0)
    • leather goods - MILAN MARFATIA 02:33:12 2/26/100 (1)
      • Re: leather goods - AHU TANNING 10:51:26 2/29/100 (0)
    • Looking for cow calf crust - Tommy 21:32:49 2/24/100 (3)
      • Re: Looking for cow calf crust - Cathy Widdowson 11:40:46 2/29/100 (0)
      • Re: Looking for cow calf crust - Ahu Tanning Finishing (Pvt.) Ltd., 12:12:18 2/25/100 (1)
        • Re: Looking for cow calf crust - Sabir Azhari 11:05:58 2/28/100 (0)
    • SELL SCRAPSLEATHER FROM FURNITURE SECTOR - GUANTIFICIO DUE ESSE 14:58:44 2/17/100 (0)
    • PIG NAPPA FOR MOBILE PHONE LEATHER COVER - Kevin Jin 21:31:40 2/09/100 (0)
    • Animal bone wanted - Ken Murano 10:57:55 2/04/100 (2)
      • Re: Animal bone wanted - Yves Houben 11:34:52 2/13/100 (1)
        • Re: Animal bone wanted - SALIMSOAMNI 13:32:22 3/04/100 (0)
    • Shoe Upper Leather Running Stock China - T. Yamamoto 10:08:58 2/04/100 (0)
    • AGENTS FOR LEATHER AND LEATHER GARMENTS - prime leather 16:00:35 2/02/100 (2)
      • Re: AGENTS FOR LEATHER GARMENTS - Gohar Tanveer 07:39:21 2/16/100 (0)
    • SOUTH AMERICA CATTLE HIDES & SHEEPSKINS - F.LINK(MONTEVIDEO) S.A. 06:01:03 2/01/100 (0)
    • "WARNING" AVOID LEATHER AGENT- PETER - A. RAJ MOHAN 00:54:46 1/29/100 (0)
    • LOOKING FOR PRINTED COW LEATHER - C.C.J. 07:47:27 1/26/100 (2)
      • Re: LOOKING FOR PRINTED COW LEATHER - Jorge Cardiga 16:33:18 2/25/100 (0)
      • Re: LOOKING FOR PRINTED COW LEATHER - Ahu Tanning Finishing (Pvt.) Ltd., 09:10:09 1/26/100 (0)
    • CHAMOIS LEATHER - JOYE 07:43:51 1/26/100 (1)
      • Re: CHAMOIS LEATHER - Ron Steele 12:17:22 3/10/100 (0)
    • Chamois Leather - Adtoria Leathers 23:34:57 1/25/100 (0)
    • Kangaroo Lace/whips/belts - Softtouch Leather Accessories 23:22:46 1/24/100 (2)
      • Re: Kangaroo Lace/whips/belts - R. Lloyd 19:41:18 2/22/100 (0)
      • Re: Kangaroo Lace/whips/belts - Maryln Fiscus 00:06:21 2/10/100 (0)
    • Wanted; Auto and Upholestery Hides - Chris Tell 23:35:46 1/23/100 (3)
      • Re: Wanted; Auto and Upholestery Hides - Collumbus jude 22:46:06 4/10/100 (0)
      • Re: Wanted; Auto and Upholestery Hides - Ahu Tanning Finishing (Pvt.) Ltd., 10:12:04 1/26/100 (0)
    • SOURCING AGENT FOR FINISHED LEATHER - Faheem 05:49:35 1/23/100 (0)
    • Sell:Latex/Eva shoe materials Insoles. - Camel-Force Supplies Trading 03:02:23 1/23/100 (0)
    • Looking agents worldwide - Mohamed Ali 22:28:22 1/21/100 (1)
      • Re: Looking agents worldwide - Stoon Ren 23:20:14 3/02/100 (0)
    • provide pigskin&PU,PVC& belt - Zhangyue 01:13:38 1/21/100 (0)
    • fur skins or fur trimmings offer - industrie pellami 10:43:47 1/19/100 (0)
    • very cheap and best buff nubuck stocklot - ismail 06:31:07 1/19/100 (0)
    • BULGARIA CATTLE SKINS SELL - YURI 06:15:19 1/19/100 (0)
    • BUY:EURO TOYOTA Leather scraps - Jenny 23:16:45 1/18/100 (0)
    • Offer low price stock leather for shoe - Frontier Inc. 21:33:50 1/18/100 (0)
    • SURPLUS BOMBER LEATHER JACKETS FOR SALE - DH INT'L TRADING COMPANY 02:56:01 1/17/100 (0)
    • cow leather black - imex-austria 11:47:43 1/16/100 (0)
    • hair on sheeplining less 1$per sqft - imex-austria 11:19:15 1/16/100 (2)
      • Re: hair on sheeplining less 1$per sqft - Wally Nash 17/4/2000 (0)
      • Re: hair on sheeplining less 1$per sqft - Ahu Tanning Finishing (Pvt.) Ltd., 09:04:30 1/17/100 (0)
    • looking for finished leather agents - ABRAR AHMED 02:14:49 1/14/100 (0)
    • SELL A LEATHER WEARİNG - penny leather 05:18:46 1/13/100 (1)
      • Re: SELL A LEATHER WEARİNG - Ahu Tanning Finishing (Pvt.) Ltd., 06:41:04 1/16/100 (0)
    • Annual Tack, Leather, + Machiner Auction - James Cox 19:25:14 1/12/100 (1)
      • Re: Annual Tack, Leather, + Machiner Auction - Paul Williams 11:25:03 2/02/100 (0)
    • LOOKING FOR BUYER AND AGENTS. - Ahu Tanning Finishing (Pvt.) Ltd., 09:41:28 1/12/100 (2)
      • Re: LOOKING FOR BUYER AND AGENTS. - Wally Nash 17/4/2000 (1)
        • Re: LOOKING FOR BUYER AND AGENTS. - Nikush Ghosh 15/6/2000 (0)
    • Want to find hides - Jean-Pierre Helou 08:38:39 1/12/100 (2)
      • Re: Want to find hides - Ahu Tanning Finishing (p) Lt 09:36:48 1/12/100 (1)
        • Re: Want to find hides - Yves Houben 11:42:37 2/13/100 (0)
    • WANTED: Large quantity of shoe leathers - DOUBLETEX LEATHERS LTD 13:29:21 1/10/100 (2)
      • Re: WANTED: Large quantity of shoe leathers - Ahu Tanning Finishing (p) Lt 08:47:05 1/12/100 (1)
        • Re: WANTED: Large quantity of shoe leathers - Frotnier Inc. 01:17:20 2/07/100 (0)
    • WANTED: upholstery leather stocklots - Leatherworks 21:11:39 1/05/100 (2)
      • Re: WANTED: upholstery leather stocklots - Ashraf Ismail 19/4/2000 (0)
      • Re: WANTED: upholstery leather stocklots - serdar arica 07:33:07 1/11/100 (0)
    • Looking for Pig Suede and printed suede - Genghiskhan 06:34:41 1/04/100 (1)
      • Re: Looking for Pig Suede and printed suede - David Wang 22:02:44 1/29/100 (0)
    • Top Quality Pigskin Lining for Shoes - Johnny Zheng 04:19:21 1/03/100 (0)
    • Cheap finished leathers - Raman 09:17:25 12/31/99 (0)
    • sell artifical leather - Zhangyue 21:38:23 12/26/99 (0)
    • Online Leather & Leather Goods Auction - Avi 06:17:09 12/22/99 (0)
    • Steerhides hair on /Wet Blue from Brazil - Jorge Cardiga 19:12:13 12/20/99 (0)
    • EXCLUSIVE USA NUBUCKS /WAXYS AT $0.95 - DOUBLETEX LEATHERS LTD 12:04:22 12/20/99 (0)
    • For Sale Hair On Cattle and Calves - Expopell - Italy 08:50:20 12/20/99 (1)
      • Re: For Sale Hair On Cattle and Calves - J.D.Int'l Trading California U 22:42:15 1/31/100 (0)
    • HAIRON SHEEP LAMB/GOAT KID/COWCALF-OFFER - George 21:58:23 12/16/99 (4)
      • Re: HAIRON SHEEP LAMB/GOAT KID/COWCALF-OFFER - Genser Klaudia /Gerberei Koch 29/4/2000 (1)
        • Re: HAIRON SHEEP LAMB/GOAT KID/COWCALF-OFFER - George 30/4/2000 (0)
      • Re: HAIRON SHEEP LAMB/GOAT KID/COWCALF-OFFER - Wally Nash 17/4/2000 (1)
        • Re: HAIRON SHEEP LAMB/GOAT KID/COWCALF-OFFER - George 30/4/2000 (0)
    • looking forGoat skin, Horsehide Supplier - S. Dover 21:26:08 12/16/99 (2)
      • Re: looking forGoat skin, Horsehide Supplier - KRISH TANNERS PVT LTD 03:14:53 1/28/100 (0)
      • Re: looking forGoat skin, Horsehide Supplier - Ahu Tanning Finishing (p) Lt 09:10:53 1/12/100 (0)
    • Looking for an agent in Italy & Spain - F.Link (Montevideo) S.A. 06:04:09 12/16/99 (0)
    • supply PU,PVC for shoe, garment,handbag - Lily Lee 03:18:46 12/15/99 (1)
      • Re: supply PU,PVC for shoe, - Milano Office Import Export 00:21:06 12/27/99 (0)
    • Leather's for Children-Toddlers Shoes. - K.Thomas Abraham 01:44:17 12/12/99 (0)
    • HAIR ON LEATHER - ¨LÓ FAZ 17:08:31 12/08/99 (1)
      • Re: HAIR ON LEATHER - Jorge Cardiga 17:12:41 12/20/99 (0)
    • sales agents in spain/portugal - krishnan 11:29:31 12/08/99 (0)
    • Goat/cow lining leathers - raghavan 11:27:28 12/08/99 (0)
    • LOOKING FOR AGENTS IN AUSTRALIA - ravishankar 11:23:57 12/08/99 (0)
    • All Types of Pigskin Leather from Taiwan - Nu Year International Co., Ltd 02:56:09 12/08/99 (0)
    • For Sale 180,000 sqft of misc upholstery - Trade Leathers N.Z. 19:14:03 12/07/99 (0)
    • ANY TYPE OF SHEEPSKINS DOUBLE FACE - AGROTIMES S.A. 13:27:36 12/06/99 (0)
    • Woolskins - Fenland Sheepskin Co. Ltd 08:09:16 12/06/99 (1)
      • Re: Woolskins - Wally Nash 17/4/2000 (0)
    • YOUR ONE STOP SOURCE - HAIR ON CALF/COW - George Prem Ebenezer 21:30:33 12/05/99 (2)
      • Re: YOUR ONE STOP SOURCE - HAIR ON CALF/COW - Edwin Gallun 11:39:22 12/06/99 (1)
        • Re: YOUR ONE STOP SOURCE - HAIR ON CALF/COW - George Prem Ebenezer 20:56:41 12/06/99 (0)
    • INDIAN FINISHED LEATHER - aditya chopra 12:46:43 12/05/99 (0)
    • Pig suedes/silky splits/grain/split lini - aditya chopra 12:42:17 12/05/99 (0)
    • looking for agent or wholesaler - Jason Koh 00:51:52 12/04/99 (2)
      • Re: looking for agent or wholesaler - david crossley 06:14:16 1/11/100 (1)
        • Re: looking for agent or wholesaler - Claudio Mantovani 13:05:22 2/13/100 (0)
    • Leather - all types - Western Hide and Tanning Co. 19:44:07 12/02/99 (8)
      • Re: Leather - all types - James Cox's Western Hide Co 13/5/2000 (0)
      • Re: Leather - all types - Peter 01:43:46 2/10/100 (4)
        • Re: Leather - all types - roberto saiz 20/6/2000 (0)
        • Attention peter - Avi 07:54:07 2/10/100 (0)
        • Re: Leather - all types - James Cox 06:30:35 2/10/100 (1)
          • Re: Leather - all types - peter 03:38:02 3/05/100 (0)
      • Re: Leather - all types - Cathy E. 20:58:19 12/19/99 (0)
      • Re: Leather - all types - Roger Alexander 16:17:33 12/13/99 (0)
    • looking agents for leather garments - ABRAR AHMED 06:44:57 11/30/99 (0)
    • Chamois Leather - Astoria Leathers 00:09:42 11/30/99 (0)
    • Finished Leather and Shoe Lining - K.Thomas Abraham 06:00:43 11/28/99 (0)
    • OFFER FORCOW,GOAT,SHEEP,BUFFALO LEATHER. - A.B.M.MASHUD 00:18:41 11/27/99 (3)
      • Re: OFFER FORCOW,GOAT,SHEEP,BUFFALO LEATHER. - Lee Youb 05:58:00 3/15/100 (0)
      • Re: OFFER FORCOW,GOAT,SHEEP,BUFFALO LEATHER. - Janis Marler 20:25:05 12/08/99 (0)
      • Re: OFFER FORCOW,GOAT,SHEEP,BUFFALO LEATHER. - Jacson c He 04:07:51 11/30/99 (0)
    • Business Development - Abdul Sattar 00:46:41 11/26/99 (0)
    • 10.000 SQ/FT OF VEGETABLE TANNED LEATHER - Fabio 11:15:59 11/23/99 (0)
    • Do you have a web site???.....check out this great offer - Click2.com 06:55:41 11/23/99 (0)
    • Sell COW CRUST & FINIshed LEATHER - S. M. Nasrullah Chowdhury 00:31:21 11/21/99 (2)
      • Re: Sell COW CRUST & FINIshed LEATHER - LAWRENCE CHAN 07:40:56 12/08/99 (0)
    • sale artificial leather for shoes,gmt... - JYLEE 20:38:12 11/18/99 (0)
    • UPPER LEATHER,CLOTHING LEATHER - MIRZA SHAHARYAR BAIG 15:21:41 11/17/99 (4)
      • Re: UPPER LEATHER,CLOTHING LEATHER - penny leather 05:04:38 1/13/100 (3)
        • Re: UPPER LEATHER,CLOTHING LEATHER - MIRZA BAIG 09:38:47 1/13/100 (2)
          • Re: UPPER LEATHER,CLOTHING LEATHER - penny leather 03:52:02 1/14/100 (1)
            • Re: UPPER LEATHER,CLOTHING LEATHER - MIRZA BAIG 19:59:06 1/14/100 (0)
    • We can HELP/ASSIST you. Please check. - classique enterprise 23:10:59 11/16/99 (2)
    • Buy:Furniture & Automobile leather scra - Amy 02:56:44 11/16/99 (2)
      • Re: Buy:Furniture & Automobile leather scra - J Y LEE 20:07:13 11/18/99 (0)
    • SOUTH AMERICA CATTLE HIDES & SHEEPSKINS - F.LINK(MONTEVIDEO)S.A. 05:01:14 11/13/99 (3)
      • Re: SOUTH AMERICA CATTLE HIDES & SHEEPSKINS - Miro Gavran 07/6/2000 (0)
      • Re: SOUTH AMERICA CATTLE HIDES & SHEEPSKINS - SAIF ASHFAQ 29/4/2000 (0)
      • Re: SOUTH AMERICA CATTLE HIDES & SHEEPSKINS - Zabka Ivan, Mr. 09:18:56 11/15/99 (0)
    • Leather for Work Shoe - Yong 18:45:05 11/10/99 (0)
    • W/B SPLIT - JOY CO.,LTD 10:18:53 11/09/99 (0)
    • Crust & finished leather - Nadir Sagher 12:08:09 11/08/99 (0)
    • BUY SHEEP NAPPA 2.5MIL. SF/2000 - JOY ENTERPRISE CO. 13:17:37 11/06/99 (2)
    • Chamois Leather - Astoria Leathers 10:31:31 11/04/99 (0)
    • We can supply lining leathers from 0.65$ - Tionale pte 09:50:55 11/03/99 (1)
      • Re: We can supply lining leathers from 0.65$ - Milano Office Import Exort 00:15:03 12/27/99 (0)
    • Want finished cow leather 0.9mm - Vladimir Guerassimov 04:53:40 11/03/99 (1)
    • Cow Crust & Finished Leather - S. M. Nasrullah Chowdhury 01:45:47 11/02/99 (1)
      • Re: Cow Crust & Finished Leather - Nadia Leather Ltd, Chennai-84 24/5/2000 (0)
    • SELL SCRAPS LEATHER FROM FURNITURE SECTO - GUANTIFICIO DUE ESSE 17:47:04 10/28/99 (1)
      • Re: SELL SCRAPS LEATHER FROM FURNITURE SECTO - Rodrigo Olvera 14:17:57 12/17/99 (0)
    • BOLOGNA SHOW 3 - 5 November 1999 - Doubletex Leathers Ltd 04:51:14 10/27/99 (0)
    • HIDES-SPLITS-SKINS-CASINGS-CHEMICALS - BLUE PLANET'S COMMODITIES 10:11:07 10/25/99 (0)
    • piglining for shoe (stocklots) - lou 04:16:50 10/25/99 (0)
    • Italian Skins and furs - Paul Alfonso 17:54:56 10/20/99 (2)
      • Re: Italian Skins and furs - MONICA 05:07:15 11/30/99 (1)
        • Re: Italian Skins and furs - s.f. corum 19:04:09 1/27/100 (0)
    • shoe upper in cow and sheep available - Mega Tradings Inc 07:15:54 10/16/99 (1)
      • Re: shoe upper in cow and sheep available - Wally Nash 17/4/2000 (0)
    • For all your shark needs... - Gilberto Escalona Valles 23:18:17 10/13/99 (1)
      • Re: For all your shark needs... - Chas Beasley 22:03:05 10/23/99 (0)
    • deer nappa/skins, fawn skins - Chau CHU 01:27:18 10/13/99 (1)
      • Re: deer nappa/skins, fawn skins - DiBona 19:56:04 11/29/99 (0)
    • SUPPLY CATTLE HIDES & SHEEPSKINS - W. KLEIN 06:50:49 10/11/99 (3)
      • Re: SUPPLY CATTLE HIDES & SHEEPSKINS - Ramma Company 07:10:32 10/12/99 (0)
    • export leather belt to australia - pamphile, hector oscar 17:14:51 10/07/99 (2)
      • Re: export leather belt to australia - Roger Opal 12:55:33 10/25/99 (0)
      • Re: export leather jackets/garments and accessories - Ramma And Company 07:15:53 10/12/99 (0)
    • Leather suppliers wholesale - Preeti Sharma 18:46:49 10/06/99 (2)
      • Re: Leather suppliers wholesale - M/S. MIRZA SHAHARYAR BAIG 20:20:18 1/14/100 (0)
    • CHAMOIS LEATHER 100% COD OIL TANNED - G B ENTERPRISES 10:21:54 10/04/99 (0)
    • WETBLUE SPLITS IN ALL GRADES - A.B.LEATHER/ITALY 00:26:02 10/04/99 (2)
      • Re: WETBLUE SPLITS IN ALL GRADES - TAN XU 06:28:50 11/13/99 (0)
      • Re: WETBLUE SPLITS IN ALL GRADES - Shakeel Ahmad Ch 13:03:38 11/02/99 (0)
    • WE OFFER PIG SKINS,LEATHERS FROM INDIA - KAMMY INTL CORPN 00:24:31 10/04/99 (1)
      • Re: WE OFFER PIG SKINS,LEATHERS FROM INDIA - RAYMOND LIM 05:57:20 11/11/99 (0)
    • EDUCATION - PROF. VASILIOS 23:35:49 10/03/99 (0)
    • Offer of bovine WB and crust - Gatovo tannery 23:34:30 10/03/99 (0)
    • offer cow leather - ROSSETTI LEATHER ITALY 23:32:15 10/03/99 (1)
      • Re: offer Lamb leather - Ch.Tanvir Akhtar 04:13:26 12/12/99 (0)
    • leathers and hides for sale - CBT LEATHERS INTL 23:30:51 10/03/99 (2)
      • Re: leathers and hides for sale - peter 02:08:25 2/10/100 (0)
      • Re: leathers and hides for sale - J. V. Henricksen 16:12:32 11/08/99 (0)
    • Chamois Leather Manufacturers - Ra'ed M. Shams 23:26:31 10/03/99 (1)
      • Re: Chamois Leather Manufacturers - Sethu 09:59:10 2/05/100 (0)
    • Looking for agents in Italy - Johnny Zheng 04:29:29 9/22/99 (3)
      • Re: Looking for agents in Italy - rick huhe 22:00:44 11/01/99 (1)
        • Re: Looking for agents in Italy - Shakeel ahmad ch 13:25:46 11/02/99 (0)






    To post please go to our new trading boards >>>


    Bottom Line
    Business News in your email!
    Email:
    advertise on LeatherCom.Au

    Join our banner exchange

    Advertise on LeatherCom.Au

    Check out our latest specials

    In Association with Amazon.com

    Promote your leather products on LeatherCom.Au

    Apply now for a free Email account on LeatherCom.Au

    Get Headlines:

    Search the Web:


    In Association with Amazon.com

    Promote your leather products on LeatherCom.Au

    Apply now for a free Email account on LeatherCom.Au

    Get Headlines:


    Jokes4U
    Jokes in your email!
    Email:

    click to visit our sponsor

    click to visit our sponsor

    click to visit our sponsor

    click to visit our sponsor

    click to visit our sponsor

    click to visit our sponsor